Stolný tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Setka Cup 05/26 05:55 Ruslan Khripun v Artem Derevinskii View
Masters Liga B 05/26 06:00 Tomas Holik v Petr Korp View
Ukrajina - TT Cup 05/26 06:00 Oleksandr Shkurupii v Maksim Laevsky View
Ukrajina - Win Cup 05/26 06:00 Vladimir Boychuk v Vladimir Dyakov View
Ukrajina - Win Cup 05/26 06:00 Anastasia Gordinskaya v Iryna Hrusko View
Moskva - Liga Pro 05/26 06:00 Dmitry Kolesnikov v Oleg Nikiforov View
Moskva - Liga Pro 05/26 06:00 Andrey Sadkov v Dmitrii Basmanov View
Moskva - Liga Pro 05/26 06:00 Sergey Khomutov v Igor Matveev View
Setka Cup 05/26 06:00 Oleksandr Zhyrnov v Oleg Varlamov View
Setka Cup 05/26 06:05 Eduard Rubtsov v Andrey Panyushkin View
Ukrajina - TT Cup 05/26 06:05 Andrii Zaitsev v Borys Kostiuk View
Boom Cup Women 05/26 06:10 Olga Nelyubina v Alina Ilyunina View
Ukrajina - TT Cup 05/26 06:10 Vitalii Protopopov v Serhii Illiushchenko View
Setka Cup 05/26 06:15 Vadym Ishchuk v Valerii Merzlikin View
China Liga Pro 05/26 06:15 Jun Liu v Guo Jie Niu View
Ukrajina - Win Cup 05/26 06:15 Sergey Buluy v Gleb Morgun View
Ukrajina - TT Cup 05/26 06:15 Valeriy Tatarinov v David Simonchuk View
Setka Cup 05/26 06:20 Denys Kozlov v Yurii Kokunin View
Ukrajina - TT Cup 05/26 06:20 Sergiy Akhlamov v Igor Prakht View
Ukrajina - TT Cup 05/26 06:25 Vasiliy Kushnyr v Viktor Didukh View
Setka Cup 05/26 06:25 Oleksandr Paniotov v Dmitriy Derevinskiy View
Masters Liga B 05/26 06:30 Jan Svoboda v Denis Tauchman View
Boom Cup Women 05/26 06:30 Daria Sosnina v Kira Azyrkina View
Ukrajina - Win Cup 05/26 06:30 Rafael Rafikov v Yuriy Kievskiy View
Ukrajina - Win Cup 05/26 06:30 Marat Chukanov v Oleg Obrazkov View
Ukrajina - Win Cup 05/26 06:30 Alina Stefaniuk v Lilia Andreeva View
Moskva - Liga Pro 05/26 06:30 Alexey Yanshaev v Alexander Gribkov View
Moskva - Liga Pro 05/26 06:30 Igor Meteleshko v Ivan Pandur View
Moskva - Liga Pro 05/26 06:30 Andrei Ovchinnikov v Artem Arutiunyan View
Setka Cup 05/26 06:30 Vladyslav Mishchenko v Volodymyr Sedin View

Results

Setka Cup 05/26 05:30 Anatolii Nazarov v Volodymyr Sedin 6-9
Ukrajina - Win Cup 05/26 05:30 Marat Chukanov v Sergey Kireev 6-9
China Liga Pro 05/26 05:30 Guo Min Zhang v Tai Yong Wang 4-4
Setka Cup 05/26 05:20 Leonid Dynaburg v Dmytro Demchuk 1-3
China Liga Pro 05/26 05:15 Hai Bin Yu v Guo Jie Niu 6-11
Setka Cup 05/26 05:15 Vadym Ishchuk v Oleksandr Kolbasenko 2-3
Masters Liga B 05/26 05:13 Grigorii Solovov v Ruslan Timergazin 7-11
Setka Cup 05/26 05:05 Rodion Kapinus v Timur Karchevskiy 0-3
Setka Cup 05/26 05:00 Vladyslav Mishchenko v Ivan Efimenko 0-3
Moskva - Liga Pro 05/26 05:00 Andrei Ovchinnikov v Igor Matveev 2-3
Moskva - Liga Pro 05/26 05:00 Igor Meteleshko v Dmitrii Basmanov 0-3
Moskva - Liga Pro 05/26 05:00 Alexey Yanshaev v Oleg Nikiforov 11-6
Boom Cup Women 05/26 05:00 Roman Korolev v Igor Zaytsev 9-11
Ukrajina - Win Cup 05/26 05:00 Anastasia Gordinskaya v Lilia Andreeva 1-3
Ukrajina - Win Cup 05/26 05:00 Taras Bonishchuk v Oleg Obrazkov 3-1
China Liga Pro 05/26 05:00 Wen Xi Cheng v Chang Hai Zhang 12-14
Ukrajina - TT Cup 05/26 04:55 Oleksii Metla v Dmitriy Arzanov 1-3
Ukrajina - TT Cup 05/26 04:50 Serhii Ponomarenko v Oleksandr Kovalov 2-3
Boom Cup Women 05/26 04:50 Olga Nelyubina v Daria Sosnina 11-4
China Liga Pro 05/26 04:45 Guo Jie Niu v Zhi Gang Han 8-10
Boom Cup Women 05/26 04:40 Ivan Tolmachev v Nikita Gubanov 9-11
Moskva - Liga Pro 05/26 04:30 Igor Matveev v Artem Arutiunyan 0-3
Moskva - Liga Pro 05/26 04:30 Dmitrii Basmanov v Ivan Pandur 3-2
Moskva - Liga Pro 05/26 04:30 Oleg Nikiforov v Alexander Gribkov 11-6
China Liga Pro 05/26 04:30 Tai Yong Wang v Wen Xi Cheng 8-11
Masters Liga B 05/26 04:22 Timur Mamazakirov v Stanislav Oshkin 9-9
Boom Cup Women 05/26 04:20 Roman Korolev v Ivan Tolmachev 12-10
China Liga Pro 05/26 04:15 Jun Liu v Hai Bin Yu 7-11
Arménsko - TT Cup - ženy 05/26 04:00 Edvard Antonyan v Andranik Sahakyan 3-0
Arménsko - TT Cup - ženy 05/26 04:00 Gagik Malkhasyan v Melkon Hovanhannisyan 0-3