Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

UTR Pro Tennis Series - Kalifornia - ženy 05/09 18:00 Taylor Cataldi v Tricia Mar View
ATP - Rím 05/10 08:00 Daniel Evans v Taylor Fritz View
ATP - Rím 05/10 08:00 Guido Pella v Marton Fucsovics View
ATP - Rím 05/10 08:00 Stefano Travaglia v Benoit Paire View
Challenger Heilbronn MD 05/10 08:00 Altuna/Celikbilek v Kudla/McDonald View
Challenger Heilbronn MD 05/10 08:00 Galan/Griekspoor v Lammons/Withrow View
Challenger Heilbronn MD 05/10 08:00 Polmans/Sitak v Begemann/Brown View
ATP - Rím 05/10 08:00 Guido Pella v Marton Fucsovics View
Challenger - Zagreb 05/10 08:00 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera v Blaz Kavcic View
ITF - W60 La Bisbal 05/10 08:00 Oksana Selekhmeteva v Guiomar M Z D Reales View
ITF - W60 La Bisbal 05/10 08:00 Valentyna Ivakhnenko v Jessica Pieri View
Challenger - Zagreb 05/10 08:30 Zhizhen Zhang v Ramkumar Ramanathan View
Challenger - Zagreb 05/10 08:30 Emilio Gomez v Sebastian Baez View
ATP - Rím 05/10 09:00 John Millman v Dusan Lajovic View
ATP - Rím 05/10 09:00 Matteo Berrettini v Nikoloz Basilashvili View
ATP - Rím 05/10 09:00 Karen Khachanov v Federico Delbonis View
ATP - Rím 05/10 09:00 Denis Shapovalov v Kamil Majchrzak View
ATP - Rím 05/10 09:00 Aljaz Bedene v Jan-Lennard Struff View
ATP - Rím 05/10 09:20 Kei Nishikori v Fabio Fognini View
ATP - Rím 05/10 09:20 Miomir Kecmanovic v Aslan Karatsev View
ATP - Rím 05/10 09:30 Miomir Kecmanovic v Aslan Karatsev View
ATP - Rím 05/10 09:30 Kei Nishikori v Fabio Fognini View
Challenger - Heilbronn 05/10 09:30 Joao Menezes v Maxime Janvier View
Challenger - Heilbronn 05/10 09:30 Ergi Kirkin v Zizou Bergs View
Challenger - Heilbronn 05/10 09:30 Quentin Halys v Aleksandar Vukic View
ITF - W60 La Bisbal 05/10 09:30 Simona Waltert v Melanie Stokke View
Challenger - Zagreb 05/10 09:50 Ernests Gulbis v Tatsuma Ito View
Challenger - Zagreb 05/10 10:00 Botic Van De Zandschulp v Michael Mmoh View
Challenger - Zagreb 05/10 10:00 Yasutaka Uchiyama v Nikola Milojevic View
ATP - Rím - mužská štvorhra 05/10 10:00 Peers/Venus v Krajicek/Marach View

Results

ITF - W25 Salinas 05/09 17:00 Carol Zhao v Mai Hontama 5-7,1-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Kalifornia - ženy 05/09 15:00 M Zacarias v Veronica Miroshnichenko 6-3,5-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Kalifornia - ženy 05/09 15:00 Savannah Broadus v Leyden Games 6-4,6-1
ITF - W25 Salinas 05/09 15:00 Carol Zhao v Mai Hontama 5-7,1-6
ATP - Rím 05/09 14:35 Salvatore Caruso v David Goffin 4-6,1-6
ATP - Rím 05/09 14:10 Yoshihito Nishioka v Kamil Majchrzak 3-6,1-6
ITF - W60 La Bisbal 05/09 14:05 Rosa Vicens Mas v Amanda Carreras 6-2,4-6,13-11
ITF - W60 La Bisbal 05/09 14:05 Na-Lae Han v Andreea Prisacariu 6-7,2-6
ITF - W25 Naples 05/09 14:00 Panna Udvardy v Irina Fetecau 6-0,6-3
Challenger - Heilbronn 05/09 13:55 Lukáš Rosol v Mats Moraing 4-6,2-6
Challenger - Zagreb 05/09 13:50 Akira Santillan v Tatsuma Ito 4-6,3-6
ITF - W60 La Bisbal 05/09 13:35 Cristiana Ferrando v Riya Bhatia 6-3,6-1
ATP - Rím 05/09 13:35 Aljaz Bedene v Hugo Dellien 2-6,1-6
ATP - Madrid - mužská štvorhra 05/09 13:30 Granollers/Zeballos v Mektic/Pavic 1-6,6-3,10-8
ATP - Rím 05/09 13:30 Richard Gasquet v Reilly Opelka 1-6,5-7
ITF - W60 La Bisbal 05/09 13:25 Richel Hogenkamp v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers 3-6,2-6
WTA - Saint-Malo 05/09 13:15 Viktorija Golubic v Jasmine Paolini 6-1,6-3
Challenger - Heilbronn 05/09 13:00 Quentin Halys v Felipe M R Alves 4-6,7-5,7-5
ITF - W15 Ramat Hasharon 05/09 13:00 Valentina Ryser v Lina Glushko 7-5,6-1
ITF - M15 Ramat Hasharon 05/09 13:00 Ben Patael v Yshai Oliel 6-4,6-4
WTA - Rím 05/09 12:25 Sloane Stephens v Tamara Zidansek 4-6,5-7
ITF - W60 La Bisbal 05/09 12:15 Melanie Stokke v Sofya Lansere 6-3,6-0
ITF - W60 La Bisbal 05/09 12:10 Alba Carrillo Marin v Claudia Hoste Ferrer 3-6,1-6
ITF - W60 La Bisbal 05/09 12:05 Simona Waltert v Angelina Gabueva 6-0,6-0
ITF - M15 Monastir 05/09 12:00 Taketo Takamisawa v Thiago Cigarran 6-1,6-3
ITF - M15 Monastir 05/09 12:00 Takashi Saito v Luca Castagnola Retired
Challenger - Zagreb 05/09 12:00 Ernests Gulbis v Evgeny Tyurnev 6-3,7-5
WTA - Rím 05/09 12:00 Laura Siegemund v Ajla Tomljanovic 7-6,3-6,2-6
ATP - Rím 05/09 12:00 Alejandro D-Fokina v Corentin Moutet 6-4,7-6
ATP - Rím 05/09 12:00 Laslo Djere v Pablo Carreno-Busta 6-4,3-6,1-6