ITF - W50 Sao Paulo |
03/28 17:00 |
Carolina Alves v Madison Sieg
|
6-3,1-1
|
ITF - W50 Murska Sobota - ženská štvorhra |
03/28 15:25 |
Lovric/Milic v Abduraimova/Maleckova
|
3-6,2-6
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita - ženská štvorhra |
03/28 15:20 |
Koevermans/Vedder v Ruggeri/Vlasselaer
|
View
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita - ženská štvorhra |
03/28 15:15 |
Ferrara/Zucchini v Bochoradze/Gelashvili
|
6-1,6-4
|
ITF - M25 Saint Dizier |
03/28 15:10 |
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg v Antoine Ghibaudo
|
6-2,6-3
|
Challenger Sao Leopoldo - mužská štvorhra |
03/28 15:00 |
Draxl/Weis v Taylor/Villanueva
|
6-3,6-4
|
Challenger - Neapol - mužská štvorhra |
03/28 15:00 |
Barrientos/Matos v Nouza/Rikl
|
View
|
ITF - M25 Trnava - mužská štvorhra |
03/28 14:50 |
Oberleitner/Paul v Kielan/Pieczkowski
|
6-3,6-2
|
ITF - M15 Monastir - mužská štvorhra |
03/28 14:50 |
Browning/Corbinais v Lestir/Vandermeersch
|
3-6,3-6
|
ITF - W35 Terrassa - ženská štvorhra |
03/28 14:35 |
Radisic/Wagner v Curmi/Papamichail
|
6-4,6-1
|
ITF - M25 Tarragona |
03/28 14:25 |
Julio Cesar Porras v Daniel Merida Aguilar
|
0-6,5-7
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
03/28 14:25 |
Ergi Kirkin v Gianmarco Ferrari
|
7-6,6-1
|
Challenger - Neapol - mužská štvorhra |
03/28 14:25 |
Frantzen/Jebens v Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
6-4,6-7,0-1
|
ITF - M15 Bragado |
03/28 14:20 |
Valerio Aboian v Maximilian Figl
|
View
|
ITF - M15 Heraklion - mužská štvorhra |
03/28 14:15 |
Antonopoulos/Neos v Kyratzis/Xilas
|
7-6,6-2
|
ITF - M15 Bragado - mužská štvorhra |
03/28 14:05 |
Lipovsek Puches/Onofrei v Grandinetti/Valente
|
7-6,7-6
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello - ženy |
03/28 14:00 |
Riera/Araujo v Bellver/Rodriguez
|
View
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
03/28 14:00 |
Coello/Tapia v Sans/Gala
|
6-3,6-4
|
Challenger - Girona |
03/28 14:00 |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran v Cristian Garin
|
6-7,2-6
|
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
03/28 14:00 |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
|
1-6,4-6
|
ITF - M25 Trnava - mužská štvorhra |
03/28 13:50 |
Haliak/Karol v Ruehl/Zahraj
|
4-6,3-6
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
03/28 13:45 |
Sara Cakarevic v Angelica Raggi
|
6-7,4-6
|
ITF - W35 Terrassa - ženská štvorhra |
03/28 13:45 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Shinde v Ghioroaie/Struplova
|
7-6,7-6
|
ITF - M15 Bragado |
03/28 13:45 |
Mateo Del Pino v Luciano Carraro
|
1-6,2-6
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - mužská štvorhra |
03/28 13:45 |
Houghton/Little v Jong/Rottgering
|
6-3,7-6
|
ITF - W50 Murska Sobota |
03/28 13:45 |
Valeria Savinykh v Hannah Klugman
|
6-3,6-1
|
Challenger - Girona - mužská štvorhra |
03/28 13:30 |
Rincon/Roca Batalla v Cabral/Patten
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - mužská štvorhra |
03/28 13:30 |
Binda/Philippov v Jones/Tyler
|
6-4,1-6,10-7
|
ITF - W75 Croissy-Beaubourg |
03/28 13:25 |
Mona Barthel v Celine Naef
|
6-3,6-7,6-3
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh - ženská štvorhra |
03/28 13:20 |
Smolenova/Zvonaru v Bejenaru/Jeong
|
Walkover
|