Futbal Live Scores

Poľsko - IV. liga 02' Okecie Warsaw 0-0 Drukarz Warszawa 4.0005.5001.500
Esoccer Battle - 8 min. hra 03' Napoli (KravaRK) Esports 0-0 Leicester (Sergio650) Esports 3.0002.2003.250
Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. hra 03' Liverpool (Kit) Esports 1-0 Real Madrid (Walker) Esports 1.6154.0004.333
Esoccer Battle - 8 min. hra 03' Bayer 04 (driller) Esports 0-0 AC Milan (rambeez) Esports 2.5001.9096.000
Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. hra 03' PSG (praym) Esports 3-0 Man City (Skripp) Esports 1.02019.00019.000
Slovensko - 3. liga 12' ŠK Báhoň ŠK Báhoň 0-1 Rača Bratislava Rača Bratislava 8.0006.0001.222
Slovensko - 3. liga 14' Slovan Giraltovce Slovan Giraltovce 0-0 MFK Snina MFK Snina 1.9094.0003.250
Slovensko - 3. liga 14' TJ Rovinka TJ Rovinka 0-0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1.3635.0006.500
Slovensko - 3. liga 15' Odeva Lipany Odeva Lipany 0-0 MFK Vranov nad Toplou MFK Vranov nad Toplou 1.5713.7505.500
Benin - Ligue 1 16' Dynamo Parakou 0-0 Hodio FC 2.6252.8752.750
Poľsko - III. Liga 16' MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag 0-0 Blonianka Blonie 2.2003.4002.875
Poľsko - III. Liga 16' ZKS Olimpia Zambrow ZKS Olimpia Zambrow 0-0 Huragan Morag Huragan Morag 1.5004.5005.500
Kazachstan - Premier League 16' Shakhter Karagandy [13] Shakhter Karagandy 0-0 FK Kyzylžar [9] FK Kyzylžar 2.2002.8753.500
Poľsko - III. Liga 16' Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II 0-0 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 2.0503.6003.100
Poľsko - III. Liga 16' Rekord Bielsko-Biala Rekord Bielsko-Biala 0-0 Foto-Higiena Olawa Foto-Higiena Olawa 2.0003.7503.100
Poľsko - III. Liga 16' Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod 0-0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2.0503.4003.250
Slovensko - 3. liga 16' SFC Kalinkovo SFC Kalinkovo 0-0 FC Rohožník FC Rohožník 8.0006.0001.222
Poľsko - III. Liga 16' Polonia-Stal Swidnica 0-0 Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II 3.2503.7501.909
Poľsko - III. Liga 17' Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz 0-0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1.5333.7505.500
Slovensko - 3. liga 17' FC Malacky FC Malacky 0-0 PSC Pezinok PSC Pezinok 1.3634.3337.000
Poľsko - III. Liga 17' Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 0-0 ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik 1.0719.50017.000
Poľsko - III. Liga 17' OKS Swit Skolwin OKS Swit Skolwin 0-0 Elana Torun Elana Torun 1.9093.4003.750
Slovensko - 3. liga 17' Slovan Duslo Šala Slovan Duslo Šala 0-0 TJ Kovo Beluša TJ Kovo Beluša 3.2503.7501.909
Švédsko - Div 1 Norra 17' Örebro Syrianska IF [5] Örebro Syrianska IF 0-0 Umeå FC [3] Umeå FC 4.0003.5001.909
Portugalská liga U19 17' Vitoria Setubal U19 [2] Vitoria Setubal U19 1-0 Amora FC U19 [5] Amora FC U19 1.05511.00019.000
Poľsko - III. Liga 18' GKS Wikielec 0-0 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2.4003.4002.625
Slovensko - 3. liga 18' KFC Kalná nad Hronom KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0-0 Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta 1.6663.7504.500
Slovensko - 3. liga 18' Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 1-0 FK Slovan Most FK Slovan Most 1.01521.00029.000
Slovensko - 3. liga 19' FK Považská Bystrica FK Považská Bystrica 0-0 FK Marcelová FK Marcelová 1.4444.0006.000
Poľsko - III. Liga 19' Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin 0-1 Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew 3.6004.0001.800
Slovensko - 3. liga 19' OK Častkovce OK Častkovce 0-0 AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom 2.3753.4002.625
Poľsko - III. Liga 19' Sokol Aleksandrow Sokol Aleksandrow 2-0 KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow 1.01521.00029.000
Poľsko - III. Liga 20' Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 0-0 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 1.2227.0007.500
Cameroon Cup 45' PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda 0-0 Canon de Yaounde Canon de Yaounde 1.8002.5007.500
Izrael - Pohár juniorov 45' Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0-4 FC Ashdod U19 FC Ashdod U19 51.00051.0001.002
Egypt - 2. divízia 50' Tahta Tahta 0-1 Suhag Suhag 15.0006.0001.142
Egypt - 2. divízia 50' Fayoum FC Fayoum FC 1-0 Kima Aswan 1.2854.50010.000
Egypt - 2. divízia 51' El Alameen 0-0 Dayrout 3.0002.2003.400
Egypt - 2. divízia 51' Shoban Moslemen Qena Shoban Moslemen Qena 0-1 El Sharqia Dokhan 9.5004.3331.300
Egypt - 2. divízia 52' El Minya El Minya 0-0 El Alominiom 2.7502.0004.333
Egypt - 2. divízia 53' Beni Suef SC Beni Suef SC 0-0 Asyut Petroleum Asyut Petroleum 3.2502.0003.500
Cameroon Cup 53' APEJES Academy APEJES Academy 0-0 UMS de Loum UMS de Loum 2.6252.1004.333
Cameroon Cup 54' New Star de Douala New Star de Douala 1-0 Stade Renard de Melong Stade Renard de Melong 1.5003.5007.500
Švédsko - Div 2 Norra Svealand 54' Gamla Upsala SK [7] Gamla Upsala SK 1-0 FC Arlanda [15] FC Arlanda 1.1117.50019.000
Brazílska liga U20 54' Resende RJ U20 Resende RJ U20 0-0 Nova Iguacu U20 Nova Iguacu U20 4.7502.3002.250
Island - 2 Deild 55' Kari [12] Kari 0-0 Fjardabyggd [11] Fjardabyggd 2.4002.5003.500
Španielsko - Tercera - skupina 8 55' [3] CD Colegios Diocesanos 0-0 La Baneza [4] La Baneza 2.3002.2504.750
Cameroon Cup 55' Racing de Bafoussam Racing de Bafoussam 0-1 AS Fortuna Mfou AS Fortuna Mfou 12.0004.7501.222
Litva - A Lyga 55' Nevezis [10] Nevezis 0-1 FK Panevezys [4] FK Panevezys 29.00010.0001.062
Turecká liga U19 57' Akhisar Belediye U19 [14] Akhisar Belediye U19 0-1 Bursaspor U19 [6] Bursaspor U19 13.0006.0001.142
Grécko - Gamma Ethniki 57' Thyella Patras 1-1 Zakynthos Zakynthos 9.5002.3001.909
Turecká liga U19 57' Istanbulspor U19 [5] Istanbulspor U19 1-0 Eskisehirspor U19 [12] Eskisehirspor U19 1.0907.50019.000
Rakúsko - Landesliga 57' SV Wienerberg 0-0 SV Donau 3.5002.5002.500
Švédsko - Div 1 Södra 57' Assyriska Turabdin IK [15] Assyriska Turabdin IK 2-0 Lindome GIF [12] Lindome GIF 1.04013.00026.000
Švédsko - Div 1 Norra 58' IF Karlstad [6] IF Karlstad 0-0 Sollentuna FK [8] Sollentuna FK 2.0002.5006.000
Kazachstan - Premier League 58' Akzhayik Uralsk [5] Akzhayik Uralsk 0-0 Ordabasy Shymkent [8] Ordabasy Shymkent 4.7502.2002.375
Švajčiarsko - 1.Liga Promotion 58' Bavois [5] Bavois 3-0 Etoile Carouge [4] Etoile Carouge 1.00826.00034.000
Taliansko - Serie D 58' Chieri 1955 Chieri 1955 0-0 Derthona Derthona 2.7502.0004.333
Švédsko - Div 1 Södra 59' Oskarshamns AIK [1] Oskarshamns AIK 3-0 Lunds BK [9] Lunds BK 1.00441.00051.000
Dominikánska republika - Liga 60' Delfines Del Este Delfines Del Este 1-0 Atlantico FC Atlantico FC 1.3004.33310.000
Európa - priateľské zápasy 60' Fløya Fløya 1-1 Senja Senja 3.0002.6002.875
Island - 3. divízia 60' Vidir Gardur [7] Vidir Gardur 0-0 Hottur/Huginn [1] Hottur/Huginn 3.5002.4002.600
Bielorusko - Liga rezervných tímov 60' FK Ruh Brest rezervný tím 2-1 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 1.3004.5009.000
Švédsko - Div 1 Södra 60' Atvidabergs FF [11] Atvidabergs FF 0-0 Vänersborgs IF [10] Vänersborgs IF 3.0002.2003.600
Švédsko - Div 2 Södra Götaland 60' Asarums IF FK [11] Asarums IF FK 2-2 Hässleholms IF [12] Hässleholms IF 3.5002.3002.875
Turecká liga U19 61' Boluspor U19 [11] Boluspor U19 0-1 Menemenspor U19 [18] Menemenspor U19 5.0003.2001.727
Litva - 1. liga 61' FA Siauliai [2] FA Siauliai 3-0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius II [3] FK Zalgiris Vilnius II 1.00441.00051.000
Švajčiarsko - 1.Liga Promotion 61' Cham 3-0 SC Bruhl SC Bruhl 1.00629.00051.000
Poľsko - III. Liga 61' Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 2-0 Kotwica Kolobrzeg Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1.0839.00017.000
Švajčiarsko - 1.Liga Promotion 62' FC Rapperswil-Jona [3] FC Rapperswil-Jona 1-2 Basel II [6] Basel II 8.0004.0001.363
Island - 2 Deild 62' Volsungur [8] Volsungur 1-1 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur [9] Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur 3.4002.3752.625
Grécko - Superliga U19 62' Giannina U19 [9] Giannina U19 0-0 Lamia U19 [10] Lamia U19 2.3752.0505.500
Island - Premier League 62' Breidablik [6] Breidablik 2-0 Fylkir Reykjavik [8] Fylkir Reykjavik 1.01223.00041.000
Švédsko - Div 1 Norra 63' Gefle IF [10] Gefle IF 2-1 Taby FK [15] Taby FK 1.1007.50023.000
Cameroon Cup 63' Dynamo de Douala 0-2 Djiko FC de Bandjoun Djiko FC de Bandjoun 29.00017.0001.025
Iceland 4 Deild 63' Smari 1-1 IBU Uppsveitir IBU Uppsveitir 5.0002.3002.200
Švajčiarsko - 1.Liga Promotion 64' FC Black Stars [4] FC Black Stars 6-1 FC Sion II [6] FC Sion II 1.00251.00051.000
Litva - 1. liga 64' FK Minija [11] FK Minija 0-1 FK Jonava [1] FK Jonava 21.0007.5001.100
Švédsko - Div 1 Södra 64' Torns IF [13] Torns IF 2-0 Skövde AIK [7] Skövde AIK 1.0719.00021.000
Grécko - Superliga U19 64' AEK Athens U19 [5] AEK Athens U19 0-2 Panathinaikos U19 [4] Panathinaikos U19 21.00011.0001.050
Európa - priateľské zápasy 64' Sokol Zivanice Sokol Zivanice 2-1 Slavia Prague B Slavia Prague B 1.3634.0009.000
Dánsko - Danmarksserien - Zostup 70' [10] Horsens fS 3-1 Nørresundby [7] Nørresundby 1.03015.00029.000
Bielorusko - Vysšaja Liha 76' FK Sputnik [16] FK Sputnik 0-5 Dinamo Minsk [5] Dinamo Minsk 51.00029.0001.006
Brazília - Campeonato Mineiro U20 86' Figueirense U20 Figueirense U20 0-0 Guarani MG U20 6.0001.2228.500
Európa - priateľské zápasy 90' Oygarden FK Oygarden FK 5-0 Floro SK Floro SK ---