Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Challenger - Chicago 08/10 18:00 Antoine Escoffier v Kaichi Uchida View
Challenger - Chicago 08/10 18:00 Stefan Kozlov v Ernesto Escobedo View
WTA - Toronto 08/10 18:00 Jil Teichmann v Anett Kontaveit View
WTA - Toronto 08/10 18:00 Yulia Putintseva v Paula Badosa View
ITF - M25 Guayaquil 08/10 18:00 Tristan McCormick v Matias Soto View
WTA - Toronto 08/10 18:00 Aryna Sabalenka v Sara Sorribes Tormo View
ITF - W15 Padova 08/10 18:00 Georgia Pedone v Greta Greco Lucchina View
WTA - Concord 08/10 18:00 Anna Blinkova v Bernarda Pera View
WTA - Toronto - ženská štvorhra 08/10 18:00 Haddad Maia/Krejčíková v Melichar-Martinez/Perez View
ATP - Montreal 08/10 18:00 Gael Monfils v Maxime Cressy View
Challenger - Chicago 08/10 18:00 Brandon Holt v Alexander Ritschard View
WTA - Concord - ženská štvorhra 08/10 18:00 Sharma/Sutjiadi v Plipuech/Uchijima View
Challenger - Lima 08/10 18:00 Gastao Elias v Ignacio Buse View
ITF - M25 Guayaquil 08/10 18:00 Benjamin Torres v Jose Pereira View
ITF - W15 Padova - ženská štvorhra 08/10 18:05 Moccia/Shan v Persson/Samudio View
WTA - Toronto 08/10 18:15 Beatriz Haddad Maia v Leylah Annie Fernandez View
WTA - Toronto 08/10 18:30 Beatriz Haddad Maia v Leylah Annie Fernandez View
ITF - M15 Cancun 08/10 18:30 Alan F R Fierros v Luciano Doria View
ITF - M15 Cancun 08/10 18:30 Herbert Jody Maginley v Gabriel Evans View
ITF - M15 Cancun 08/10 18:30 Enzo Frances Tessari v Marco Brugnerotto View
ATP - Montreal 08/10 18:30 Frances Tiafoe v Taylor Fritz View
ITF - M15 Cancun 08/10 18:30 Kian Vakili v Austin Ansari View
ITF - W100 Landisville 08/10 18:35 Su Jeong Jang v Hibah Shaikh View
ATP - Montreal 08/10 19:00 Marin Čilić v Karen Khachanov View
ATP - Montreal 08/10 19:00 Alex De Minaur v Grigor Dimitrov View
Challenger - San Marino 08/10 19:00 Lukas Neumayer v Matteo Arnaldi View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 08/10 19:00 Will Mayew v Kevin Major View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 08/10 19:00 Jackson Ross v Nicolas Kotzen View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Atlanta - ženy 08/10 19:00 Julia Adams v Nicole Abel View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Atlanta - ženy 08/10 19:00 Kolie Allen v Sophie Llewellyn View

Results

Premier Padel - Argentína 08/10 17:30 Semmler-Arranz/Campo v Egea/Parra 6-1,5-0
ATP - Montreal 08/10 16:45 Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune v Pablo Carreno-Busta 0-6,3-6
WTA - Toronto - ženská štvorhra 08/10 16:35 Samsonova/Trevisan v Krawczyk/Schuurs 1-6,2-6
ITF - W60 San Bartolome De Tirajana - ženská štvorhra 08/10 16:30 Capurro Taborda/Seguel v Kung/Mateas 6-4,6-2
ITF - W60 San Bartolome De Tirajana - ženská štvorhra 08/10 16:30 Avanesyan/Shnaider v G-Monticone/Rossi Retired
Challenger - San Maríno - mužská štvorhra 08/10 16:30 Roca Batalla/S Izquierdo v Bondarevskiy/Kotov View
Challenger - Meerbusch - mužská štvorhra 08/10 16:30 Andreev/Vatutin v Forejtek/Nagal 0-6,3-6
ITF - M25 Ystad - mužská štvorhra 08/10 16:25 Johansson/Klov Nilsson v Rikl/Vocel 2-6,4-6
ITF - W15 Padova 08/10 16:20 Irene Lavino v Laura Mair View
Challenger - San Maríno - mužská štvorhra 08/10 16:05 Molchanov/Zelenay v Olivetti/Romboli 7-5,6-4
Premier Padel - Argentína 08/10 16:00 Sanchez Aguero/Capra v Rivero/Erguy 6-1,6-2
Premier Padel - Argentína 08/10 16:00 Tapia/Gutierrez v Ensslin/Flores 6-2,5-1
Premier Padel - Argentína 08/10 16:00 Valdes/Cepero v Martinez/Molina 6-2,5-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 08/10 16:00 Keshav Chopra v Tomas Rodriguez 6-2,6-2
Challenger - San Maríno - mužská štvorhra 08/10 16:00 Roca Batalla/S Izquierdo v Bondarevskiy/Kotov 6-4,5-2
ITF - M15 Eupen 08/10 16:00 Antoine Hoang v Harold Huens 6-3,6-1
ITF - W25 Koksijde - ženská štvorhra 08/10 16:00 Bonardi/Riera v Janssen/Kuparev 6-4,6-2
ITF - W15 Káhira 08/10 16:00 Vanessa Ersoz v Farah Khalil 6-2,6-0
ITF - M15 Frankfurt nad Mohanom - mužská štvorhra 08/10 16:00 Schell/Wehnelt v Corbinais/Storck 6-2,5-4
ATP - Montreal - mužská štvorhra 08/10 16:00 De Minaur/Norrie v Stakusic/Weekes Cancelled
ITF - M15 Eupen - mužská štvorhra 08/10 15:50 Gadamauri/Rojas v Chaine/Veremeichuk 6-3,6-1
ITF - W15 Cancun 08/10 15:45 Sara A Seivane Torres v Rushri Wijesundera 3-6,3-6
ITF - M25 Columbus 08/10 15:45 James Trotter v George Goldhoff 6-3,6-2
ITF - W25 Leipzig 08/10 15:45 Stella Wiesemann v Stefanie Voegele 2-6,0-6
ITF - W15 Káhira 08/10 15:45 Bianca Barbulescu v Louise Brunskog 4-6,2-6
ITF - M25 Ystad 08/10 15:45 Louis Wessels v Peter Goldsteiner 6-2,6-3
ITF - M15 Káhira 08/10 15:40 Faris Zakaryia v Julian Gimenez 3-6,4-5
Challenger - Meerbusch 08/10 15:35 Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Oleksii Krutykh 6-1,6-2
ITF - W100 Landisville 08/10 15:30 Katarzyna Kawa v Francesca Di Lorenzo 3-6,6-0,6-4
ITF - W15 Káhira 08/10 15:30 Asya Colombo v Hala Fouad 6-2,4-6,0-3