Stadium: Stadion na Udolni Round: 9
Home Manager: Oldrich Machala Away Manager: Zdenko Frtala
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 15 | 5 | 6 | 44 : 27 | 50 | ||
2 | MFK Vyškov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 44 : 32 | 46 | ||
3 | Sigma Olomouc B | 14 | 3 | 9 | 38 : 35 | 45 | ||
4 | FC Silon Táborsko | 11 | 9 | 6 | 36 : 23 | 42 | ||
5 | MFK Chrudim | 10 | 8 | 8 | 45 : 41 | 38 | ||
6 | Sparta Praha B | 10 | 6 | 10 | 48 : 44 | 36 | ||
7 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 8 | 11 | 7 | 35 : 35 | 35 | ||
8 | FC Brno | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 : 34 | 34 | ||
9 | SK Líšeň | 8 | 10 | 8 | 29 : 30 | 34 | ||
10 | Opava | 9 | 7 | 10 | 27 : 29 | 34 | ||
11 | FK Příbram | 10 | 3 | 13 | 28 : 39 | 33 | ||
12 | Viktoria Žižkov | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39 : 47 | 32 | ||
13 | Vysočina Jihlava | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38 : 39 | 31 | ||
14 | Varnsdorf | 6 | 11 | 9 | 45 : 45 | 29 | ||
15 | SK Prostějov | 8 | 4 | 14 | 33 : 47 | 28 | ||
16 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 6 | 6 | 14 | 27 : 43 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Vyškov | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28 : 15 | 30 | ||
2 | FC Silon Táborsko | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 28 | ||
3 | MFK Chrudim | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 17 | 27 | ||
4 | Dukla Praha | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 24 | ||
5 | Sparta Praha B | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 23 | ||
6 | Vysočina Jihlava | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27 : 19 | 23 | ||
7 | Opava | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
8 | Sigma Olomouc B | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 22 | ||
9 | Viktoria Žižkov | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 24 | 21 | ||
10 | SK Líšeň | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 20 | ||
11 | Varnsdorf | 4 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 22 | 19 | ||
12 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 19 | ||
13 | SK Prostějov | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20 : 17 | 19 | ||
14 | FK Příbram | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 13 | 18 | ||
15 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 18 | 15 | ||
16 | FC Brno | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 13 | 14 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 26 | ||
2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 23 | ||
3 | FC Brno | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 21 | 20 | ||
4 | MFK Vyškov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 16 | ||
5 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 : 21 | 16 | ||
6 | FK Příbram | 5 | 0 | 8 | 17 : 26 | 15 | ||
7 | FC Silon Táborsko | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 : 15 | 14 | ||
8 | SK Líšeň | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 20 | 14 | ||
9 | Sparta Praha B | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 27 | 13 | ||
10 | Opava | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 15 | 12 | ||
11 | MFK Chrudim | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 11 | ||
12 | Viktoria Žižkov | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 11 | ||
13 | Varnsdorf | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 10 | ||
14 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 9 | ||
15 | SK Prostějov | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 30 | 9 | ||
16 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 20 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |