Challenger - Santos |
05/06 14:00 |
19 |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/05 13:00 |
14 |
Lucca Pinto
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
04/28 14:45 |
14 |
Wilson Leite
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
04/23 20:00 |
25 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht
v
Harrison Adams
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger - San Miguel de Tucuman |
04/16 16:40 |
25 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht
v
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger - San Miguel de Tucuman |
04/15 13:00 |
19 |
Juan S Osorio
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - San Miguel de Tucuman |
04/14 14:30 |
14 |
Julian Cundom
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Girona |
03/24 11:25 |
14 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht
v
Gastao Elias
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - M25 Badalona |
03/19 09:00 |
62 |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - M25 Badalona |
03/18 10:00 |
62 |
Raul De La Vega
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Badalona |
03/17 10:00 |
62 |
Grigory Kuklin
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Kigali |
03/04 09:30 |
19 |
Thomas Fancutt
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Kigali |
03/03 10:35 |
14 |
Claude Ishimwe
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Kigali |
02/26 13:30 |
19 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Kigali |
02/25 11:15 |
14 |
Junior Hakizumwami
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Ceuta |
12/14 09:00 |
26 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht
v
John Echeverria
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Ceuta |
12/12 14:00 |
25 |
Rayane Oumaouche
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Madrid |
12/04 12:00 |
62 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht
v
Mikel Martinez
|
6-3,5-7,16-18
|
|
Challenger - Maspalomas |
11/26 11:00 |
14 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht
v
Jorge Martinez Martinez
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Alcala De Henares |
11/22 08:00 |
25 |
Vito Tonejc
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
6-3,2-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - M25 Monastir |
11/13 09:55 |
62 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht
v
Gabriele Camilli
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Monastir |
11/12 08:00 |
62 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht
v
Hugo Soares
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - M25 Monastir |
11/07 08:30 |
25 |
Clement Tabur
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 Castellon |
10/18 07:25 |
25 |
Guido Ivan Justo
v
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 Castellon |
10/17 07:30 |
62 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht
v
Vito Dell'Elba
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 Castellon |
10/16 11:00 |
62 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht
v
Nil Regas Luis
|
3-6,6-2,10-2
|
|
ITF - M15 Vigo |
10/11 09:05 |
25 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht
v
Miguel Damas
|
4-6,6-0,5-7
|
|
ITF - M25 Zaragoza |
10/05 09:00 |
26 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht
v
Carlos L-Montagud
|
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Zaragoza |
10/03 15:30 |
25 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht
v
Alejo Sanchez Quilez
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Zaragoza |
10/02 08:00 |
54 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht
v
Nil Regas Luis
|
6-4,6-3
|
|