ITF - W35 Boca Raton |
04/08 14:00 |
54 |
Malkia Ngounoue
v
Valery Gynina
|
6-7,6-3,10-7
|
|
ITF - W35 Wesley Chapel |
02/06 14:00 |
54 |
Akasha Urhobo
v
Valery Gynina
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - W25 Nairobi |
12/20 08:35 |
26 |
Valery Gynina
v
Emma Lene
|
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Nairobi |
12/19 08:50 |
25 |
Emeline Dartron
v
Valery Gynina
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Nairobi |
12/18 07:00 |
54 |
Valery Gynina
v
Love-Star Alexis
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Hua Hin |
10/20 04:00 |
27 |
Valery Gynina
v
Patcharin Cheapchandej
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Hua Hin |
10/19 03:00 |
26 |
Valery Gynina
v
Fang An Lin
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Hua Hin |
10/17 03:00 |
25 |
Valery Gynina
v
Vlada Mincheva
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Hua Hin |
10/13 03:00 |
27 |
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty
v
Valery Gynina
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Hua Hin |
10/12 05:15 |
26 |
Jin Zhang
v
Valery Gynina
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Hua Hin |
10/10 03:00 |
25 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Valery Gynina
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/21 07:00 |
26 |
Valery Gynina
v
Mara Guth
|
6-1,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/20 07:00 |
25 |
Valery Gynina
v
Daria Yesypchuk
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/16 08:30 |
28 |
Mara Guth
v
Valery Gynina
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/15 11:45 |
27 |
Valery Gynina
v
Jovana Grujic
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/14 08:00 |
26 |
Valery Gynina
v
Arina Bulatova
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/12 11:50 |
25 |
Mariia Tkacheva
v
Valery Gynina
|
6-1,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/11 04:00 |
27 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Valery Gynina
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/10 04:00 |
26 |
Maria Mikhailova
v
Valery Gynina
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/09 05:30 |
25 |
Laalitya Kalluri
v
Valery Gynina
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Tianjin |
07/02 07:00 |
29 |
Yufei Ren
v
Valery Gynina
|
6-7,6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Tianjin |
07/01 02:00 |
28 |
Valery Gynina
v
Jiaqi Wang
|
2-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Tianjin |
06/30 04:40 |
27 |
Zijun Jiang
v
Valery Gynina
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Tianjin |
06/29 01:00 |
26 |
Valery Gynina
v
Anastasia Sukhotina
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Tianjin |
06/28 06:45 |
25 |
Valery Gynina
v
Yanan Hou
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Tianjin |
06/23 02:00 |
27 |
Valery Gynina
v
Han Shi
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Tianjin |
06/22 03:30 |
26 |
Le Yi Liu
v
Valery Gynina
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Tianjin |
06/21 07:35 |
25 |
Jiale Zhang
v
Valery Gynina
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
03/22 12:55 |
25 |
Aysegul Mert
v
Valery Gynina
|
2-6,6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF - W15 Nairobi |
11/25 06:00 |
27 |
Valery Gynina
v
Caroline Romeo
|
4-6,3-6
|
|