07/13 07:00 |
45 |
[305] Marina Melnikova v Anna Zaja
[200] |
Retired
|
07/13 07:00 |
45 |
Patricia Maria Tig v Oana Georgeta Simion
|
6-4,6-4
|
07/22 14:00 |
29 |
[22] Anastasija Sevastova v Petra Martic
[60] |
7-6,6-2
|
07/21 14:05 |
28 |
[22] Anastasija Sevastova v Polona Hercog
[90] |
Retired
|
07/21 12:00 |
28 |
[60] Petra Martic v Mihaela Buzarnescu
[25] |
6-4,6-4
|
07/20 20:05 |
27 |
[123] Ons Jabeur v Polona Hercog
[90] |
3-6,1-6
|
07/20 17:55 |
27 |
[22] Anastasija Sevastova v Sorana Cirstea
[57] |
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
07/20 15:25 |
27 |
[84] Yafan Wang v Mihaela Buzarnescu
[25] |
6-7,3-6
|
07/20 12:00 |
27 |
[264] Laura Siegemund v Petra Martic
[60] |
5-7,6-4,4-6
|
07/20 10:00 |
26 |
[123] Ons Jabeur v Vera Zvonareva
[136] |
6-2,6-2
|
07/19 20:20 |
26 |
[166] Maryna Zanevska v Sorana Cirstea
[57] |
2-6,5-7
|
07/19 17:10 |
26 |
[170] Claire Liu v Petra Martic
[60] |
2-6,7-6,4-6
|
07/19 12:00 |
26 |
[85] Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Laura Siegemund
[264] |
4-6,6-3,2-6
|
07/18 17:30 |
26 |
[22] Anastasija Sevastova v Arantxa Rus
[111] |
6-1,7-5
|
07/18 14:35 |
26 |
[93] Tamara Zidansek v Mihaela Buzarnescu
[25] |
3-6,5-7
|
07/18 12:55 |
26 |
[65] Pauline Parmentier v Yafan Wang
[84] |
Retired
|
07/18 11:00 |
26 |
[151] Irina Bara v Polona Hercog
[90] |
5-7,2-6
|
07/17 17:30 |
25 |
[66] Ana Bogdan v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
[85] |
6-4,6-7,5-7
|
07/17 15:35 |
25 |
[170] Claire Liu v Andreea Rosca
[260] |
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
07/17 13:55 |
25 |
[195] Cagla Buyukakcay v Sorana Cirstea
[57] |
3-6,3-6
|
07/17 13:45 |
25 |
[264] Laura Siegemund v Jasmine Paolini
[180] |
6-4,6-0
|
07/17 13:10 |
25 |
[22] Anastasija Sevastova v Dalila Jakupovic
[94] |
4-6,6-2,7-6
|
07/17 12:40 |
25 |
[42] Irina-Camelia Begu v Ons Jabeur
[123] |
2-6,1-6
|
07/17 12:25 |
25 |
[268] Rebecca Sramkova v Petra Martic
[60] |
2-6,4-6
|
07/17 11:00 |
25 |
[128] Viktoriya Tomova v Irina Bara
[151] |
4-6,5-7
|
07/17 11:00 |
25 |
[134] Danka Kovinic v Mihaela Buzarnescu
[25] |
2-6,4-6
|
07/17 11:00 |
25 |
[136] Vera Zvonareva v Ekaterina Alexandrova
[98] |
6-1,6-2
|
07/16 17:30 |
25 |
[182] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Polona Hercog
[90] |
6-2,2-6,3-6
|
07/16 14:40 |
25 |
[118] Ysaline Bonaventure v Maryna Zanevska
[166] |
6-7,1-6
|
07/16 14:30 |
25 |
[65] Pauline Parmentier v Alexandra Dulgheru
[125] |
2-6,6-1,6-4
|