10/21 10:00 |
29 |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Francisco Cerundolo
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/20 17:15 |
28 |
Christian Lindell v Francisco Cerundolo
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/20 15:00 |
28 |
Rafael Matos v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/20 13:00 |
27 |
Andre Miele v Christian Lindell
|
2-6,5-7
|
10/20 13:00 |
27 |
Francisco Cerundolo v Joao Souza
|
6-3,6-0
|
10/19 16:10 |
27 |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
|
7-5,6-2
|
10/19 13:00 |
27 |
[389] Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Rafael Matos
[343] |
3-6,6-7
|
10/18 22:35 |
26 |
Luis Britto v Joao Souza
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/18 17:25 |
26 |
Osni Junior v Christian Lindell
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/18 15:35 |
26 |
Nicolas Santos v Francisco Cerundolo
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/18 15:00 |
26 |
Alex Blumenberg v Andre Miele
|
6-7,2-6
|
10/18 13:00 |
26 |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Carlos E. Severino
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/18 13:00 |
26 |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Francisco Comesana
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/17 14:45 |
26 |
Facundo Mena v Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
|
6-4,0-6,6-7
|
10/17 13:00 |
26 |
Ignacio Monzon v Rafael Matos
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/16 22:00 |
25 |
Joao Hinsching v Joao Souza
|
6-2,4-6,1-6
|
10/16 18:15 |
25 |
Luis Britto v Paulo A S Dos Santos
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/16 16:45 |
25 |
Nicolas Santos v Joao Pedro Okano
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/16 16:30 |
25 |
Francisco Cerundolo v Igor Gimenez
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/16 15:20 |
25 |
Andre Miele v Fernando Yamacita
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/16 15:10 |
25 |
Daniil Zarichanskiy v Alex Blumenberg
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/16 14:55 |
25 |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva v Christian Lindell
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/16 13:00 |
25 |
Felipe Garla v Carlos E. Severino
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/16 13:00 |
25 |
Facundo Mena v Enrique Bogo
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/16 13:00 |
25 |
Ignacio Monzon v Rai Vicente de Araujo
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/16 13:00 |
25 |
Rafael Saraiva v Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
|
0-6,5-7
|
10/15 22:00 |
25 |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Ignacio Carou
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/15 16:30 |
25 |
Alexandre Tsuchiya v Francisco Comesana
|
6-7,2-6
|
10/15 16:30 |
25 |
Federico Moreno v Rafael Matos
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/15 16:30 |
25 |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Christian Oliveira
|
6-4,6-2
|