09/27 08:00 |
28 |
Detkovskaya/Kulambayeva v Karimjanova/Yuldasheva
|
3-6,6-0,8-10
|
09/26 09:00 |
27 |
Detkovskaya/Kulambayeva v Nikitina/Paulenka
|
5-7,6-3,10-5
|
09/26 07:30 |
27 |
Karimjanova/Yuldasheva v Petrova/Veselova
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/25 12:05 |
26 |
Nikitina/Paulenka v Dmitrieva/Nefedova
|
6-1,7-6
|
09/25 10:45 |
26 |
Sokhetskaya/Yelfimova v Petrova/Veselova
|
6-4,5-7,7-10
|
09/25 09:40 |
26 |
Karimjanova/Yuldasheva v Folts/Shalakhova
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/24 09:30 |
26 |
Detkovskaya/Kulambayeva v Astakhova/Saidenova
|
6-4,4-6,10-5
|
09/20 09:00 |
28 |
Chernyshova/Paulenka v Hertel/Rakhimova
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/19 11:25 |
27 |
Hertel/Rakhimova v Detkovskaya/Kulambayeva
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/19 11:15 |
27 |
Khabibulina/Palkina v Kalinina/Makarova
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/19 08:10 |
27 |
Chernyshova/Paulenka v Koval/Stamat
|
6-4,7-5
|
09/18 10:20 |
26 |
Oliynykova/Yuldasheva v Kalinina/Makarova
|
6-7,6-2,6-10
|
09/18 09:55 |
26 |
Dmitrichenko/Karimjanova v Hertel/Rakhimova
|
7-6,3-6,8-10
|
09/18 08:30 |
26 |
Khabibulina/Palkina v Sokhetskaya/Yelfimova
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/17 10:15 |
26 |
Dmitrieva/Nefedova v Detkovskaya/Kulambayeva
|
5-7,0-6
|
09/17 09:40 |
26 |
Karlova/Shalakhova v Koval/Stamat
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/17 08:25 |
26 |
Chernyshova/Paulenka v Astakhova/Saidenova
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/20 07:00 |
29 |
Detk'aya/Kulambayeva v Bakhmutkina/Lodikova
|
7-5,6-4
|
04/19 09:35 |
28 |
Bakhmutkina/Lodikova v Kruzhkova/Nazarkina
|
5-7,6-1,10-6
|
04/19 08:30 |
28 |
Detkovskaya/Kulambayeva v Pogrebnyak/Yadlapalli
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/19 08:30 |
- |
Detk'aya/Kula'eva v Pogrebnyak/Yadlapalli
|
6-4,5-3
|
04/18 11:00 |
27 |
Pogrebnyak/Yadlapalli v Dmitrichenko/Sokal
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/18 10:55 |
27 |
Horackova/Siskova v Kruzhkova/Nazarkina
|
7-6,4-6,7-10
|
04/18 10:30 |
27 |
Detkovskaya/Kulambayeva v Kubareva/Stamat
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/18 08:00 |
27 |
Pekhova/Maria Solnyshkina v Bakhmutkina/Lodikova
|
0-6,6-4,5-10
|
04/17 09:40 |
26 |
Kurginyan/Shevchenko v Detkovskaya/Kulambayeva
|
3-6,0-6
|
04/17 08:35 |
26 |
Golub'aya/Lansere v Kubareva/Stamat
|
1-6,4-6
|
04/17 08:05 |
26 |
Bakhmutkina/Lodikova v Aponasenko/Dmitrieva
|
7-5,3-6,10-3
|
04/17 08:00 |
26 |
Pogrebnyak/Yadlapalli v Goloputova/Maslenkova
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/17 06:30 |
26 |
Karimjanova/Yuldasheva v Dmitrichenko/Sokal
|
1-6,5-7
|