12/05 09:30 |
62 |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo v Javier Molino
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/05 09:30 |
62 |
Mikel Martinez v Nil Regas Luis
|
2-6,6-4,10-8
|
12/05 09:30 |
62 |
Michiel de Krom v Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento
|
6-2,6-4
|
12/05 08:00 |
62 |
Adam Heinonen v Joris Moret
|
3-6,7-5,7-10
|
12/05 08:00 |
62 |
Tomas C Abasolo v Martins Rocens
|
7-6,6-4
|
12/05 08:00 |
62 |
Eero Vasa v Darius Florin Pop
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/05 08:00 |
62 |
Daniel L Salmeron v Albert Pedrico Kravtsov
|
6-7,2-6
|
12/05 08:00 |
62 |
Iannis Miletich v Alex Finkelstein
|
6-2,6-0
|
12/04 12:00 |
62 |
Nil Regas Luis v Enrique Bogo
|
6-2,6-3
|
12/04 12:00 |
62 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht v Mikel Martinez
|
6-3,5-7,16-18
|
12/04 12:00 |
62 |
Michiel de Krom v Carlos Guerrero Alvarez
|
7-5,6-3
|
12/04 10:00 |
62 |
Javier Molino v Nicolas H Cuesta
|
7-6,6-0
|
12/04 10:00 |
62 |
Luca Parenti v Albert Pedrico Kravtsov
|
5-7,3-6
|
12/04 09:30 |
62 |
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento v David Puig Molina
|
5-7,6-1,10-7
|
12/04 09:30 |
62 |
Adam Heinonen v Manel L Juncadella
|
6-2,6-0
|
12/04 09:30 |
62 |
Vicente O Moratalla v Daniel L Salmeron
|
6-2,4-6,3-10
|
12/04 09:30 |
62 |
Tomas C Abasolo v Noah Regas
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/04 09:30 |
62 |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo v Roberto Chacon Huertas
|
6-3,6-1
|
12/04 09:30 |
62 |
Eero Vasa v Francisco Oliveira
|
6-1,6-4
|
12/04 09:00 |
62 |
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta v Joris Moret
|
3-6,4-6
|
12/04 09:00 |
62 |
Andrea Gola v Iannis Miletich
|
6-4,3-6,8-10
|
12/04 08:30 |
62 |
Artem Alekseychuk v Alex Finkelstein
|
1-6,1-6
|
12/04 08:15 |
62 |
Darius Florin Pop v Giulio Colacioppo
|
6-1,6-4
|
12/04 08:15 |
62 |
Martins Rocens v Alejandro T Alvarez
|
6-2,6-1
|
12/03 14:00 |
62 |
Noah Regas v Pau Bosch Munoz
|
6-3,6-1
|
12/03 14:00 |
62 |
Ander Tarrio Ponte v Manel L Juncadella
|
1-6,2-6
|
12/03 14:00 |
62 |
Adam Heinonen v Sergi Fita Juan
|
6-4,6-1
|
12/03 14:00 |
62 |
Tomas C Abasolo v Toprak Avcibasi
|
6-3,2-6,10-6
|
12/03 14:00 |
62 |
Axel Herberg Amoros v Mikel Martinez
|
1-6,0-6
|
12/03 14:00 |
62 |
Michiel de Krom v Grigory Kuklin
|
6-1,6-4
|