05/29 14:05 |
28 |
[313] Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune v Timofey Skatov
[441] |
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
05/29 11:55 |
28 |
[292] Gastao Elias v Nuno Borges
[275] |
Retired
|
05/28 15:05 |
27 |
[287] Carlos Gimeno Valero v Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
[313] |
2-6,4-6
|
05/28 13:35 |
27 |
[292] Gastao Elias v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[310] |
6-7,6-3,6-0
|
05/28 11:55 |
27 |
[349] Filip C Jianu v Nuno Borges
[275] |
4-6,4-6
|
05/28 11:55 |
27 |
[441] Timofey Skatov v Nikolas S Izquierdo
[363] |
7-6,5-7,6-1
|
05/27 14:05 |
26 |
Pedro Araujo v Gastao Elias
|
5-7,0-6
|
05/27 13:35 |
26 |
[274] Chun Hsin Tseng v Filip C Jianu
[349] |
3-6,6-3,1-6
|
05/27 11:55 |
26 |
[390] Denis Yevseyev v Nuno Borges
[275] |
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
05/27 11:00 |
26 |
[310] Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Riccardo Bonadio
[289] |
4-6,7-5,6-4
|
05/26 14:45 |
26 |
[316] Goncalo Oliveira v Timofey Skatov
[441] |
3-6,1-6
|
05/26 11:25 |
26 |
[363] Nikolas S Izquierdo v Tung-Lin Wu
[267] |
6-2,7-6
|
05/26 10:00 |
26 |
[287] Carlos Gimeno Valero v Viktor Galovic
[330] |
6-4,6-2
|
05/26 10:00 |
26 |
[313] Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune v Julian Lenz
[269] |
5-7,6-4,6-3
|
05/25 16:20 |
25 |
Mathias Bourgue v Pedro Araujo
|
2-6,2-6
|
05/25 14:00 |
25 |
[328] Johannes Haerteis v Filip C Jianu
[349] |
3-6,0-6
|
05/25 13:35 |
25 |
[298] Nino Serdarusic v Denis Yevseyev
[390] |
4-6,5-7
|
05/25 13:00 |
25 |
[295] Pedro Cachin v Goncalo Oliveira
[316] |
4-6,7-5,6-7
|
05/25 11:40 |
25 |
[318] Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Nikolas S Izquierdo
[363] |
3-6,2-6
|
05/25 11:40 |
25 |
[275] Nuno Borges v Roberto Quiroz
[276] |
6-3,6-0
|
05/25 11:30 |
25 |
[311] Igor Sijsling v Timofey Skatov
[441] |
6-2,2-6,6-7
|
05/25 10:00 |
25 |
[310] Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Jesper De Jong
[322] |
6-4,6-2
|
05/25 10:00 |
25 |
[274] Chun Hsin Tseng v Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[304] |
6-4,6-2
|
05/25 10:00 |
25 |
[287] Carlos Gimeno Valero v Vitaliy Sachko
[321] |
6-2,6-1
|
05/24 15:10 |
25 |
[319] Jonas Forejtek v Riccardo Bonadio
[289] |
6-7,6-3,0-6
|
05/24 14:45 |
25 |
[313] Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune v Tim Van Rijthoven
[303] |
6-3,6-4
|
05/24 14:05 |
25 |
[351] Corentin Denolly v Julian Lenz
[269] |
4-6,0-6
|
05/24 13:35 |
19 |
[411] Maxime Hamou v Denis Yevseyev
[390] |
4-6,1-6
|
05/24 13:20 |
25 |
Gastao Elias v Luis Faria
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/24 11:50 |
25 |
Tiago Cacao v Tung-Lin Wu
|
1-6,1-6
|