06/24 19:00 |
29 |
[266] Federico Delbonis v Guido Andreozzi
[286] |
6-4,6-7,6-3
|
06/23 21:30 |
28 |
[253] Santiago Rodriguez Taverna v Federico Delbonis
[266] |
6-7,3-6
|
06/23 19:30 |
28 |
[466] Pedro Sakamoto v Guido Andreozzi
[286] |
4-6,4-6
|
06/22 19:05 |
27 |
[144] Alejandro Tabilo v Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
[253] |
6-4,3-6,6-7
|
06/22 17:45 |
27 |
[358] Gustavo Heide v Federico Delbonis
[266] |
0-6,2-6
|
06/22 17:45 |
27 |
[391] Gerald Melzer v Pedro Sakamoto
[466] |
7-6,4-6,6-7
|
06/22 16:00 |
27 |
[286] Guido Andreozzi v Pedro Boscardin Dias
[449] |
6-3,6-2
|
06/21 23:50 |
26 |
Alejandro Tabilo v Juan Ignacio Londero
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/21 22:20 |
26 |
[293] Nino Serdarusic v Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
[253] |
6-7,4-6
|
06/21 22:00 |
26 |
[331] Tristan Schoolkate v Federico Delbonis
[266] |
6-7,1-6
|
06/21 20:15 |
26 |
[391] Gerald Melzer v Orlando Luz
[481] |
6-4,7-6
|
06/21 19:50 |
26 |
[248] Nicolas Mejia v Gustavo Heide
[358] |
2-6,2-6
|
06/21 18:00 |
26 |
[466] Pedro Sakamoto v Alexis Galarneau
[216] |
7-6,6-2
|
06/21 16:00 |
26 |
[449] Pedro Boscardin Dias v Matias Soto
[289] |
6-4,6-3
|
06/21 16:00 |
26 |
[286] Guido Andreozzi v Matias Franco Descotte
[430] |
7-6,6-3
|
06/20 23:30 |
25 |
[144] Alejandro Tabilo v Christian Langmo
[335] |
7-6,6-4
|
06/20 20:20 |
25 |
[445] Rubin Statham v Pedro Boscardin Dias
[449] |
Retired
|
06/20 19:25 |
25 |
Nicolas Mejia v Alejandro Hoyos
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/20 18:55 |
25 |
[434] Gonzalo Lama v Alexis Galarneau
[216] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
06/20 18:15 |
25 |
[466] Pedro Sakamoto v Patrick Kypson
[328] |
7-5,6-3
|
06/20 17:45 |
25 |
[289] Matias Soto v Roman A Burruchaga
[235] |
6-2,6-4
|
06/20 17:40 |
25 |
Juan Ignacio Londero v Ignacio Monzon
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/20 16:00 |
25 |
[358] Gustavo Heide v Max Hans Rehberg
[403] |
6-3,6-3
|
06/20 16:00 |
25 |
[425] Alex Rybakov v Orlando Luz
[481] |
4-6,6-7
|
06/20 16:00 |
25 |
[339] Eduardo Ribeiro v Federico Delbonis
[266] |
2-6,3-6
|
06/19 23:15 |
25 |
[381] Mukund Sasikumar v Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
[253] |
6-7,6-7
|
06/19 22:30 |
25 |
Adria Soriano Barrera v Nino Serdarusic
|
3-6,6-7
|
06/19 22:25 |
25 |
[273] Joao Lucas Reis da Silva v Gerald Melzer
[391] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
06/19 21:05 |
25 |
Tristan Schoolkate v Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
|
7-6,7-5
|
06/19 20:30 |
25 |
[286] Guido Andreozzi v Benjamin Lock
[369] |
6-4,6-4
|