PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Viedeň II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 69 : 23 | 65 | ||
2 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 15 | 8 | 6 | 67 : 37 | 53 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 14 | 7 | 8 | 51 : 38 | 49 | ||
4 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 12 | 11 | 6 | 52 : 41 | 47 | ||
5 | Kremser SC | 13 | 8 | 8 | 44 : 36 | 47 | ||
6 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 13 | 7 | 9 | 46 : 44 | 46 | ||
7 | Wiener Sportclub | 10 | 10 | 9 | 47 : 42 | 40 | ||
8 | FCM Traiskirchen | 10 | 8 | 11 | 60 : 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Oberwart | 11 | 4 | 14 | 38 : 48 | 37 | ||
10 | FK Austria Viedeň B | 9 | 10 | 10 | 46 : 42 | 37 | ||
11 | TWL Elektra | 8 | 10 | 11 | 34 : 41 | 34 | ||
12 | Neusiedl | 9 | 6 | 14 | 37 : 58 | 33 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 6 | 11 | 12 | 30 : 49 | 29 | ||
14 | FC Mauerwerk | 5 | 11 | 13 | 26 : 57 | 26 | ||
15 | SCU Ardagger | 5 | 10 | 14 | 20 : 37 | 25 | ||
16 | ASV Drassburg | 6 | 6 | 17 | 35 : 60 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Viedeň II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36 : 9 | 37 | ||
2 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 32 | ||
3 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 8 | 4 | 3 | 35 : 23 | 28 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 15 | 27 | ||
5 | Wiener Sportclub | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25 : 21 | 24 | ||
6 | SV Leobendorf | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 24 | 24 | ||
7 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 6 | 5 | 3 | 35 : 22 | 23 | ||
8 | SCU Ardagger | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 22 | ||
9 | TWL Elektra | 5 | 7 | 2 | 17 : 14 | 22 | ||
10 | FK Austria Viedeň B | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 15 | 21 | ||
11 | FCM Traiskirchen | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 20 | 21 | ||
12 | Neusiedl | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 28 | 16 | ||
13 | ASV Drassburg | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 26 | 16 | ||
14 | Favoritner AC | 3 | 7 | 4 | 13 : 17 | 16 | ||
15 | Oberwart | 5 | 0 | 9 | 17 : 31 | 15 | ||
16 | FC Mauerwerk | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 : 39 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32 : 15 | 30 | ||
2 | Rapid Viedeň II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 33 : 14 | 28 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 14 | 25 | ||
4 | Oberwart | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | Kremser SC | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 21 | 20 | ||
6 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17 : 18 | 19 | ||
7 | Neusiedl | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 17 | ||
8 | FCM Traiskirchen | 4 | 5 | 6 | 35 : 29 | 17 | ||
9 | FK Austria Viedeň B | 4 | 4 | 6 | 29 : 27 | 16 | ||
10 | FC Mauerwerk | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12 : 18 | 16 | ||
11 | Wiener Sportclub | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 21 | 16 | ||
12 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 26 | 14 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 32 | 13 | ||
14 | TWL Elektra | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 27 | 12 | ||
15 | ASV Drassburg | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 : 34 | 8 | ||
16 | SCU Ardagger | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5 : 24 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |