Počasie: Dobré Stadium: Neman Ihrisko: Dobré Round: 2
Referee: Pavel Koronets Home Manager: Igor Kovalevich Away Manager: Sergey Yasinskiy
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | FK Neman Grodno | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 15 | ||
3 | FK Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 13 | ||
4 | FK Torpedo Žodino | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 1 | 13 | ||
5 | FK Dinamo Brest | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 12 | ||
6 | FK Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 11 | ||
7 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 8 | ||
8 | FK Gomel | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 8 | ||
9 | Isloch | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
10 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | FK Smorgoň | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 16 | 6 | ||
12 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
13 | FK BATE Borisov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 5 | ||
14 | FC Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
15 | FK Minsk | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 2 | ||
16 | FK Šachtër Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 12 | -16 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | FK Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | FK Torpedo Žodino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
4 | FK Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | FK Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | FK Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Isloch | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
8 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
9 | FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | FK Šachtër Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
11 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
12 | FK Minsk | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
13 | FK Smorgoň | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
14 | FK BATE Borisov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | FC Slutsk | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 7 | ||
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | FK Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | FK Dinamo Brest | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 5 | ||
5 | FK Gomel | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
6 | FK Vitebsk | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
7 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 5 | ||
8 | FK Torpedo Žodino | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | FK BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | FK Smorgoň | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 4 | ||
12 | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | FC Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Šachtër Soligorsk | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | FK Minsk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |