Stadium: Borisov Arena Round: 2
Home Manager: Kirill Alshevskiy Away Manager: Pavel Rodnenok
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Torpedo Žodino | 8 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 26 | ||
2 | FK Neman Grodno | 8 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 8 | 24 | ||
3 | FK Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 18 : 7 | 23 | ||
4 | FK Dinamo Brest | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22 : 10 | 19 | ||
5 | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 12 | 18 | ||
6 | FK Vitebsk | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 8 | 18 | ||
7 | FK Gomel | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 17 | ||
8 | FK BATE Borisov | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 11 | 15 | ||
9 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 10 | 14 | ||
10 | Isloch | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
11 | FK Smorgoň | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 : 22 | 12 | ||
12 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 11 | ||
13 | FC Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 : 20 | 10 | ||
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 : 15 | 7 | ||
15 | FK Minsk | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 : 18 | 4 | ||
16 | FK Šachtër Soligorsk | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 : 20 | -14 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Neman Grodno | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | FK Torpedo Žodino | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 15 | ||
3 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 11 | ||
4 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
5 | FK Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | FK Vitebsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 9 | ||
7 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 8 | ||
8 | FK Dinamo Brest | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 8 | ||
9 | FK BATE Borisov | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 8 | ||
10 | Isloch | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 8 | ||
11 | FC Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
12 | FK Gomel | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
13 | FK Šachtër Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 4 | ||
14 | FK Smorgoň | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
15 | FK Minsk | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 2 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 14 | ||
2 | FK Gomel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | FK Torpedo Žodino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 11 | ||
4 | FK Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 11 | ||
5 | FK Vitebsk | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 9 | ||
6 | FK Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 9 | ||
7 | FK Smorgoň | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 16 | 8 | ||
8 | FK BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 7 | ||
9 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 7 | ||
10 | Isloch | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 5 | ||
11 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 5 | ||
12 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 3 | ||
14 | FC Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 11 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Šachtër Soligorsk | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 2 | ||
16 | FK Minsk | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 1 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |