Challenger - Koblenz |
01/20 13:00 |
29 |
[275] Gianluca Mager
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[323] |
2-6,7-6,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Koblenz |
01/19 16:00 |
28 |
[345] Pavel Kotov
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[323] |
5-7,6-3,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Koblenz |
01/18 17:25 |
27 |
[195] Mikael Ymer
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[323] |
7-6,1-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Koblenz |
01/17 18:15 |
26 |
[323] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Yannick Maden
[124] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Koblenz |
01/15 18:50 |
25 |
[219] Zdeněk Kolář
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[323] |
2-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Koblenz |
01/14 18:20 |
24 |
[417] Marek Gengel
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[323] |
6-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Columbus |
01/08 22:15 |
25 |
[247] Norbert Gombos
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[318] |
6-4,5-7,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Columbus |
01/07 23:10 |
24 |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
John McNally
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Orlando |
12/31 15:00 |
166 |
[319] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Joao Menezes
[398] |
6-4,3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF USA F33 |
11/24 15:00 |
29 |
Jack Findel-Hawkins
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
|
6-3,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF USA F33 |
11/23 17:30 |
28 |
[297] Maxime Cressy
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[305] |
6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF USA F33 |
11/22 17:15 |
27 |
Jenson Brooksby
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
|
Retired
|
|
ITF USA F33 |
11/21 17:00 |
26 |
John McNally
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF USA F33 |
11/20 21:45 |
25 |
Jacob Dunbar
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Houston |
11/15 16:00 |
26 |
[221] Kamil Majchrzak
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[311] |
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Houston |
11/13 22:55 |
25 |
Sumit Sarkar
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Las Vegas |
10/25 19:20 |
26 |
[315] Roberto O-Olmedo
v
Jason Jung
[127] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Las Vegas |
10/23 22:45 |
25 |
[271] Jan Choinski
v
Roberto O-Olmedo
[315] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Las Vegas |
10/22 18:00 |
54 |
[379] Hugo Grenier
v
Roberto O-Olmedo
[315] |
7-6,3-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Las Vegas |
10/21 19:20 |
46 |
Alex Rybakov
v
Roberto O-Olmedo
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Las Vegas |
10/20 20:00 |
45 |
Lucas Gomez
v
Roberto O-Olmedo
|
2-6,7-5,0-6
|
|
Challenger - Calgary |
10/15 20:05 |
25 |
[325] Enzo Couacaud
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[316] |
6-2,4-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Fairfield |
10/06 22:15 |
45 |
[69] Frederik Nielsen
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[316] |
6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger Stockton |
09/29 17:00 |
45 |
[327] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Marcos Giron
[356] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Tiburon |
09/25 21:55 |
25 |
[234] Ernesto Escobedo
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[327] |
6-1,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Tiburon |
09/24 17:00 |
54 |
[259] Jan Choinski
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[327] |
6-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Tiburon |
09/23 17:00 |
46 |
[351] Marcos Giron
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[325] |
3-6,6-1,5-7
|
|
Challenger - Tiburon |
09/22 17:00 |
45 |
[416] Sebastian Fanselow
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[325] |
1-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Columbus |
09/17 16:35 |
25 |
[193] Alexei Popyrin
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[325] |
4-6,7-6,7-5
|
|
Challenger - Cary |
09/11 21:10 |
25 |
[321] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Dominik Koepfer
[188] |
6-3,5-7,1-6
|
|