Rusko - MHL | 01/07 10:00 | - | [3] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Loko U20 [2] | L | 0-1 | |
Rusko - MHL | 01/05 10:00 | - | [4] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Almaz U20 [3] | W | 4-1 | |
Rusko - MHL | 01/04 10:00 | - | [4] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Almaz U20 [3] | L | 1-2 | |
Rusko - MHL | 12/29 10:00 | - | [1] SKA-1946 U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [3] | L | 2-0 | |
Rusko - MHL | 12/28 10:30 | - | [1] SKA-1946 U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [3] | L | 3-2 | |
Rusko - MHL | 12/25 14:00 | - | [3] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Dynamo Moskva U20 [9] | L | 2-3 | |
Rusko - MHL | 12/24 14:00 | - | [3] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Dynamo Moskva U20 [9] | L | 0-3 | |
Rusko - MHL | 12/17 08:00 | - | [11] Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [3] | W | 0-3 | |
Rusko - MHL | 12/16 08:00 | - | [10] Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [3] | W | 1-3 | |
Rusko - MHL | 12/13 07:00 | - | [11] Taifun U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [3] | W | 1-3 | |
Rusko - MHL | 12/12 07:00 | - | [13] Taifun U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [3] | L | 3-2 | |
Rusko - MHL | 12/09 14:00 | - | [3] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 [10] | W | 4-1 | |
Rusko - MHL | 12/08 10:00 | - | [3] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 [10] | L | 2-3 | |
Rusko - MHL | 12/05 14:00 | - | [4] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Taifun U20 [11] | W | 3-2 | |
Rusko - MHL | 12/04 14:00 | - | [5] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Taifun U20 [11] | W | 1-0 | |
Rusko - MHL | 11/30 10:00 | - | [4] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v HK Kapitan U20 [13] | L | 2-3 | |
Rusko - MHL | 11/26 14:00 | - | [5] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Russkie Vityazi U20 [8] | W | 6-1 | |
Rusko - MHL | 11/25 14:00 | - | [5] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Russkie Vityazi U20 [8] | W | 2-1 | |
Rusko - MHL | 11/20 16:30 | - | [6] HK Riga U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [4] | W | 1-2 | |
Rusko - MHL | 11/19 16:30 | - | [5] HK Riga U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [6] | W | 4-5 | |
Rusko - MHL | 11/10 10:00 | - | [13] Krídla Sovietov U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [5] | W | 1-3 | |
Rusko - MHL | 11/09 10:00 | - | [13] Krídla Sovietov U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [5] | L | 3-2 | |
Rusko - MHL | 11/06 09:30 | - | [16] Amurskie Tigry U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [5] | W | 1-4 | |
Rusko - MHL | 11/05 09:30 | - | [16] Amurskie Tigry U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [6] | W | 0-5 | |
Rusko - MHL | 10/28 14:00 | - | [6] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Atlant U20 [14] | W | 5-1 | |
Rusko - MHL | 10/27 10:00 | - | [7] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Atlant U20 [14] | W | 2-1 | |
Rusko - MHL | 10/21 10:00 | - | [5] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v SKA Varyagi U20 [16] | W | 3-0 | |
Rusko - MHL | 10/20 10:00 | - | [5] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v SKA Varyagi U20 [16] | W | 6-0 | |
Rusko - MHL | 10/18 14:00 | - | [7] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Dynamo Petrohrad U20 [8] | W | 4-2 | |
Rusko - MHL | 10/16 14:00 | - | [8] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Dynamo Petrohrad U20 [5] | W | 2-0 |
Hockey Club Krasnaya Armiya (Russian: Хоккейный клуб "Красная Армия") or Red Army, is a Russian junior ice hockey club based in Moscow, Russia. They are members of the Western Conference in the Junior Hockey League (MHL), the junior league of the KHL. The name was chosen by fan vote.
The club has won the Kharlamov Cup twice, in 2010–11 and 2016–17 seasons.