11/04 18:00 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
v
Concordia Chicago Cougars
|
W |
28-21
|
10/28 18:00 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
v
Benedictine Eagles
|
L |
24-34
|
10/21 18:00 |
1 |
Aurora Spartans
v
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
|
L |
70-7
|
10/14 21:00 |
1 |
Eureka Red Devils
v
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
|
W |
14-42
|
10/07 18:00 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
v
Lakeland Muskies
|
W |
34-14
|
09/30 18:00 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
v
Rockford Regents
|
W |
52-20
|
09/23 18:00 |
1 |
Concordia Wisconsin Falcons
v
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
|
L |
41-0
|
09/16 18:00 |
1 |
St Norbert Green Knights
v
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
|
L |
37-32
|
09/09 23:00 |
1 |
Carroll Pioneers
v
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
|
L |
51-7
|
09/02 23:00 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
v
Lake Forest Foresters
|
L |
0-24
|
11/12 19:00 |
1 |
Benedictine Eagles
v
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
|
L |
49-35
|
11/05 18:00 |
1 |
Concordia Wisconsin Falcons
v
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
|
L |
45-21
|
10/29 18:00 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
v
Concordia Chicago Cougars
|
W |
30-7
|
10/22 23:00 |
1 |
Eureka Red Devils
v
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
|
W |
35-51
|
10/15 23:00 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
v
Rockford Regents
|
W |
52-35
|
10/08 18:00 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
v
St Norbert Green Knights
|
L |
0-7
|
10/01 18:00 |
1 |
Aurora Spartans
v
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
|
L |
62-17
|
09/17 23:00 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
v
Lakeland Muskies
|
W |
25-21
|
09/10 23:00 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
v
Carroll Pioneers
|
L |
7-54
|
09/03 18:00 |
1 |
Lake Forest Foresters
v
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
|
L |
42-7
|
11/13 19:00 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
v
Benedictine Eagles
|
L |
49-51
|
11/06 18:00 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
v
Concordia Wisconsin Falcons
|
W |
41-21
|
10/30 18:00 |
1 |
Concordia Chicago Cougars
v
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
|
L |
41-38
|
10/23 23:00 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
v
Eureka Red Devils
|
W |
68-41
|
10/16 18:00 |
1 |
Rockford Regents
v
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
|
W |
41-49
|
10/09 17:00 |
1 |
St Norbert Green Knights
v
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
|
L |
68-0
|
10/02 18:00 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
v
Aurora Spartans
|
L |
29-70
|
09/18 18:00 |
1 |
Lakeland Muskies
v
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
|
L |
56-7
|
09/11 18:00 |
1 |
Martin Luther Knights
v
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
|
L |
42-28
|
09/04 23:00 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors
v
Lake Forest Foresters
|
L |
10-27
|