08/05 14:00 |
5 |
PFC Soči U19
v
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
W |
2-1
|
07/29 10:00 |
4 |
FK Chimki U19
v
PFC Soči U19
|
L |
3-2
|
07/26 10:00 |
3 |
Čertanovo U19
v
PFC Soči U19
|
D |
3-3
|
07/22 13:00 |
2 |
FC Achmat Groznyj U19
v
PFC Soči U19
|
L |
2-1
|
07/15 14:00 |
1 |
PFC Soči U19
v
Kuban Krasnodar U19
|
L |
0-1
|
05/20 15:00 |
28 |
Rubin Kazaň U19
v
PFC Soči U19
|
W |
0-1
|
05/13 10:00 |
27 |
PFC Soči U19
v
Spartak Moskva U19
|
W |
2-1
|
05/06 11:00 |
26 |
CSKA Moskva U19
v
PFC Soči U19
|
L |
2-0
|
04/29 13:00 |
25 |
PFC Soči U19
v
Dynamo Moscow U19
|
W |
2-0
|
04/22 09:00 |
24 |
Krídla Sovietov U19
v
PFC Soči U19
|
D |
3-3
|
04/15 13:00 |
23 |
PFC Soči U19
v
Rubin Kazaň U19
|
W |
1-0
|
04/08 11:00 |
22 |
Spartak Moskva U19
v
PFC Soči U19
|
L |
1-0
|
04/01 13:00 |
21 |
PFC Soči U19
v
CSKA Moskva U19
|
L |
1-3
|
03/15 12:00 |
20 |
Dynamo Moscow U19
v
PFC Soči U19
|
W |
0-1
|
03/11 09:00 |
19 |
PFC Soči U19
v
Krídla Sovietov U19
|
L |
0-1
|
12/03 11:00 |
18 |
[5]
PFC Soči U19
v
Zenit Petrohrad U19
[4]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/26 12:00 |
17 |
[5]
PFC Soči U19
v
Arsenal Tula U19
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/19 09:00 |
16 |
[3]
Čertanovo U19
v
PFC Soči U19
[5]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/05 10:00 |
15 |
[10]
UOR-5 U19
v
PFC Soči U19
[5]
|
W |
0-4
|
10/29 09:00 |
14 |
[4]
PFC Soči U19
v
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/22 10:00 |
13 |
[9]
FK Chimki U19
v
PFC Soči U19
[3]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/15 09:00 |
12 |
[5]
PFC Soči U19
v
FC Achmat Groznyj U19
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/01 12:00 |
11 |
[4]
PFC Soči U19
v
Rostov U19
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/24 16:00 |
10 |
[6]
Krasnodar U19
v
PFC Soči U19
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/17 11:00 |
9 |
[4]
PFC Soči U19
v
Čertanovo U19
[2] |
W |
2-1
|
09/10 12:00 |
8 |
[4]
PFC Soči U19
v
FK Chimki U19
[8] |
W |
2-1
|
08/27 11:00 |
7 |
[3]
Zenit Petrohrad U19
v
PFC Soči U19
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
08/20 10:00 |
6 |
[10]
Arsenal Tula U19
v
PFC Soči U19
[4]
|
W |
4-5
|
08/13 14:00 |
5 |
[4]
PFC Soči U19
v
Krasnodar U19
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
08/06 16:30 |
4 |
[4]
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
v
PFC Soči U19
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|