01/27 13:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
|
W |
2-1
|
01/22 13:00 |
1 |
Barys Astana
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-2
|
01/20 12:00 |
1 |
Metallurg Novokuzneck
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
2-5
|
01/17 11:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Salavat Julajev Ufa
|
L |
1-4
|
01/14 14:00 |
1 |
HC Yugra
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
2-4
|
01/12 15:00 |
1 |
Lada Togliatti
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
1-3
|
01/10 14:00 |
1 |
Neftechimik Nižnekamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
1-2
|
01/08 12:00 |
1 |
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-2
|
01/05 11:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Avangard Omsk
|
W |
4-0
|
12/30 11:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Amur Chabarovsk
|
W |
6-2
|
12/28 11:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
|
W |
3-0
|
12/25 09:00 |
1 |
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
3-5
|
12/24 09:00 |
1 |
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
1-4
|
12/14 11:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Lada Togliatti
|
W |
4-3
|
12/12 13:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftechimik Nižnekamsk
|
W |
7-2
|
12/10 13:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
HC Yugra
|
W |
5-2
|
12/08 13:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Traktor Čeľjabinsk
|
L |
0-1
|
12/01 17:30 |
1 |
Dynamo Riga
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
2-3
|
11/29 14:00 |
1 |
SKA Petrohrad
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
5-4
|
11/27 16:30 |
1 |
Jokerit
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 11:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Metallurg Novokuzneck
|
W |
4-2
|
11/21 12:00 |
1 |
Metallurg Novokuzneck
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
1-4
|
11/18 13:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Ak Bars Kazaň
|
W |
6-1
|
11/16 11:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg
|
W |
3-1
|
11/12 13:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
W |
4-1
|
11/07 13:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Dynamo Riga
|
W |
3-0
|
11/05 13:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
HC Slovan Bratislava
|
W |
1-0
|
11/01 14:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Minsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
1-4
|
10/30 18:30 |
1 |
HC Slovan Bratislava
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
2-3
|
10/28 18:30 |
1 |
KHL Medveščak Záhreb
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
2-0
|