02/20 13:30 |
25 |
Ponte San Pietro
v
ASD Brusaporto
|
W |
1-0
|
02/16 13:30 |
24 |
Desenzano Calvina
v
Ponte San Pietro
|
L |
4-2
|
02/13 13:30 |
23 |
ASD Villa d'Almè
v
Ponte San Pietro
|
W |
2-4
|
02/06 13:30 |
22 |
[15]
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
v
AC Leon Monza Brianza
[18] |
W |
3-0
|
02/02 13:30 |
21 |
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
v
Ponte San Pietro
|
L |
5-3
|
01/30 13:30 |
20 |
[13]
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
v
Franciacorta
[10]
|
D |
2-2
|
01/26 13:30 |
17 |
Caravaggio
v
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
|
D |
1-1
|
01/23 13:30 |
19 |
US Folgore Caratese
v
Ponte San Pietro
|
L |
2-0
|
12/22 13:30 |
18 |
[13]
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
v
Vis Nova Giussano
[15] |
L |
2-4
|
12/19 13:30 |
17 |
[10]
Caravaggio
v
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
[12]
|
D |
Postponed
|
12/12 13:30 |
16 |
[12]
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
v
Real Calepina FC
[19] |
W |
2-0
|
12/08 13:30 |
15 |
[9]
Sona
v
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
[15]
|
W |
1-5
|
12/05 13:30 |
14 |
[16]
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
v
Arconatese
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/28 13:30 |
13 |
[4]
USD Casatese
v
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
[15]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/21 13:30 |
12 |
[14]
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
v
Olginatese
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/14 13:30 |
11 |
[9]
US Breno
v
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
[18]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/07 13:30 |
10 |
[16]
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
v
A.C. Crema 1908
[19]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/31 13:30 |
9 |
Legnano
v
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
|
L |
1-0
|
10/24 13:00 |
8 |
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
v
USD Castellanzese
|
D |
1-1
|
10/20 13:00 |
7 |
[1]
Sangiuliano City Nova
v
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
[12]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/17 13:00 |
6 |
ASD Brusaporto
v
Ponte San Pietro
|
D |
0-0
|
10/10 13:00 |
5 |
[12]
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
v
Desenzano Calvina
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/06 17:30 |
4 |
[8]
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
v
Villa d'Alme Valbrembana
[15]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/03 13:00 |
3 |
AC Leon Monza Brianza
v
Ponte San Pietro
|
D |
2-2
|
09/26 13:00 |
2 |
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
v
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
|
L |
0-1
|
09/19 13:00 |
1 |
Franciacorta
v
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
|
W |
1-3
|
06/13 14:00 |
34 |
Vis Nova Giussano
v
Ponte San Pietro
|
L |
2-0
|
06/06 14:00 |
33 |
Ponte San Pietro
v
A.C. Crema 1908
|
W |
1-0
|
05/30 14:00 |
32 |
Nibionnoggiono
v
Ponte San Pietro
|
D |
0-0
|
05/16 14:00 |
31 |
[2]
ASD Fanfulla
v
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|