02/28 16:00 |
17 |
[1]
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[2]
|
L |
27-25
|
02/26 09:00 |
16 |
UOR No.2 Moscow
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
W |
26-32
|
02/22 16:15 |
16 |
[2]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
[5]
|
L |
28-30
|
02/08 16:15 |
14 |
[2]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Dinamo Čeľjabinsk
[12]
|
W |
34-22
|
02/04 12:00 |
13 |
[2]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
UGNTU Ufa
[9]
|
W |
34-19
|
12/12 16:15 |
12 |
[2]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
[1]
|
D |
26-26
|
12/05 13:30 |
11 |
[9]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[2]
|
W |
21-32
|
12/02 14:00 |
10 |
[5]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[2]
|
W |
26-30
|
11/15 16:15 |
9 |
[3]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Dynamo VS
[5]
|
W |
29-23
|
11/10 15:30 |
8 |
[7]
SGAU Saratov
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[4]
|
W |
21-29
|
10/21 16:15 |
7 |
[5]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
SKIF Krasnodar
[6]
|
W |
26-23
|
10/03 14:00 |
5 |
[5]
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[1]
|
L |
33-26
|
09/30 13:00 |
4 |
[9]
Kaustik Volgograd
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[3]
|
W |
30-31
|
09/23 16:15 |
3 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
SGAU Saratov
|
W |
31-22
|
09/16 13:30 |
3 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
L |
35-30
|
09/14 13:00 |
2 |
Dinamo Čeľjabinsk
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
W |
20-30
|
09/07 16:15 |
1 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
UOR No.2 Moscow
|
W |
37-25
|
05/24 15:30 |
10 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
W |
27-28
|
05/20 16:15 |
9 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
W |
26-25
|
05/14 13:00 |
8 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Permskie Medvedi
|
L |
23-26
|
05/09 13:00 |
7 |
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
L |
33-26
|
05/06 15:00 |
6 |
Dynamo VS
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
W |
15-24
|
05/01 11:30 |
5 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
SGAU Saratov
|
W |
31-26
|
04/27 14:00 |
4 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
W |
30-34
|
04/22 14:00 |
3 |
Permskie Medvedi
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
L |
27-25
|
04/18 16:15 |
2 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
|
W |
30-23
|
04/14 16:15 |
1 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Dynamo VS
|
W |
30-17
|
03/28 14:00 |
9 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Dinamo Čeľjabinsk
|
W |
28-22
|
03/16 16:15 |
22 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
W |
29-28
|
03/13 13:00 |
21 |
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
L |
29-25
|