10/27 14:00 |
- |
[15]
HC Sarmaty U20
v
Reaktor U20
[10]
|
L |
5-4
|
10/24 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Ladya U20
v
Reaktor U20
[9]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/23 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Ladya U20
v
Reaktor U20
[8]
|
L |
7-4
|
10/18 13:30 |
- |
[10]
Reaktor U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
[15]
|
W |
6-2
|
10/17 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Reaktor U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
[15]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/14 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Reaktor U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
[2]
|
L |
0-9
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Reaktor U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
[2]
|
L |
4-5
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Chaika U20
v
Reaktor U20
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/03 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Chaika U20
v
Reaktor U20
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/30 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Loko-76 U20
v
Reaktor U20
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/29 16:00 |
- |
[2]
Loko-76 U20
v
Reaktor U20
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/24 10:30 |
- |
[4]
Reaktor U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
W |
5-2
|
09/23 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Reaktor U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
L |
3-6
|
09/20 10:30 |
- |
[2]
Reaktor U20
v
Mamonty Yugry U20
[9]
|
L |
3-7
|
09/19 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Reaktor U20
v
Mamonty Yugry U20
[8]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/15 14:00 |
- |
[16]
HC Irbis U20
v
Reaktor U20
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/14 14:00 |
- |
[16]
HC Irbis U20
v
Reaktor U20
[9]
|
W |
1-4
|
09/10 08:00 |
- |
[1]
Molot U20
v
Reaktor U20
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/09 13:30 |
- |
[4]
Molot U20
v
Reaktor U20
[14]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/06 13:00 |
- |
[3]
Tolpar U20
v
Reaktor U20
[17]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/05 08:00 |
- |
Tolpar U20
v
Reaktor U20
|
L |
4-1
|
03/04 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Reaktor U20
v
Mamonty Yugry U20
[7]
|
L |
2-4
|
03/03 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Reaktor U20
v
Mamonty Yugry U20
[8]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/27 06:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
v
Reaktor U20
[12]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/26 10:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
v
Reaktor U20
[13]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/19 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Belye Medvedi U20
v
Reaktor U20
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/18 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Belye Medvedi U20
v
Reaktor U20
[12]
|
L |
5-4
|
02/15 12:00 |
- |
[7]
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
Reaktor U20
[12]
|
L |
5-2
|
02/14 07:00 |
- |
[7]
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
Reaktor U20
[12]
|
L |
5-3
|
02/08 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Tolpar U20
v
Reaktor U20
[12]
|
L |
4-3
|