10/29 11:30 |
- |
[16]
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
L |
6-0
|
10/26 06:00 |
- |
[4]
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
L |
6-2
|
10/25 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/19 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Altai U20
[6]
|
W |
8-3
|
10/18 14:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Altai U20
[6]
|
L |
0-4
|
10/15 14:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Snezhnye Barsy U20
[16]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/14 14:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Snezhnye Barsy U20
[16]
|
L |
1-6
|
10/09 09:00 |
- |
[11]
Belye Medvedi U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/08 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Belye Medvedi U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/04 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
L |
5-1
|
10/02 12:00 |
- |
[7]
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
L |
9-0
|
09/29 12:00 |
- |
[9]
HC Sarmaty U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/28 12:00 |
- |
[9]
HC Sarmaty U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/26 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Ladya U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/24 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Ladya U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
L |
6-0
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Sputnik U20
[12]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Reaktor U20
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/15 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Reaktor U20
[9]
|
L |
2-8
|
09/05 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Mamonty Yugry U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/04 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Mamonty Yugry U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[4]
|
L |
6-0
|
03/03 07:00 |
1 |
[6]
Omskye Yastreby U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[14]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/02 07:00 |
1 |
[6]
Omskye Yastreby U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[14]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/27 09:00 |
1 |
[7]
Belye Medvedi U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[14]
|
L |
5-4
|
02/12 14:00 |
1 |
[14]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[10]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/11 14:00 |
1 |
[14]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/08 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Ladya U20
[10]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/07 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Ladya U20
[10]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/31 08:00 |
1 |
[13]
Snezhnye Barsy U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[14]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/27 11:00 |
1 |
[16]
Altai U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[14]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/26 11:00 |
1 |
[16]
Altai U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[14]
|
W |
2-5
|