02/01 18:00 |
- |
[5]
Zielona Gora
v
CSKA Moskva
[2]
|
L |
DBFA
|
01/18 15:00 |
- |
[6]
Avtodor Saratov
v
CSKA Moskva
[2]
|
W |
82-98
|
01/03 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Nižný Novgorod
v
CSKA Moskva
[3]
|
W |
63-83
|
12/26 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Unics Kazaň
v
CSKA Moskva
[3]
|
W |
76-83
|
12/08 16:30 |
- |
[3]
CSKA Moskva
v
Zielona Gora
[9]
|
W |
105-73
|
12/06 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Tsmoki Minsk
v
CSKA Moskva
[3]
|
W |
60-87
|
11/22 12:30 |
- |
[7]
Parma Perm
v
CSKA Moskva
[4]
|
W |
61-95
|
11/09 17:00 |
- |
[9]
Khimki Moscow Region
v
CSKA Moskva
[3]
|
L |
86-78
|
11/01 11:00 |
- |
[5]
CSKA Moskva
v
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
[11]
|
W |
109-60
|
10/10 10:00 |
- |
[5]
CSKA Moskva
v
Avtodor Saratov
[11]
|
W |
100-66
|
10/04 10:00 |
- |
[7]
CSKA Moskva
v
Lokomotiv Kuban
[4]
|
W |
94-80
|
09/26 10:00 |
- |
[1]
CSKA Moskva
v
Parma Perm
[4]
|
L |
95-97
|
09/23 13:30 |
- |
[2]
BC Astana
v
CSKA Moskva
[2]
|
W |
60-93
|
03/09 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Lokomotiv Kuban
v
CSKA Moskva
[2]
|
W |
71-77
|
02/13 16:30 |
- |
[2]
CSKA Moskva
v
Kalev/Cramo
[7]
|
W |
81-67
|
02/10 13:30 |
- |
[7]
BC Astana
v
CSKA Moskva
[2]
|
W |
72-95
|
01/26 12:00 |
- |
Nižný Novgorod
v
CSKA Moskva
|
W |
84-93
|
01/20 17:00 |
- |
[5]
Zenit Petrohrad
v
CSKA Moskva
[2]
|
W |
63-82
|
01/06 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Khimki Moscow Region
v
CSKA Moskva
[2]
|
L |
96-80
|
12/28 13:00 |
- |
[13]
Tsmoki Minsk
v
CSKA Moskva
[2]
|
W |
91-94
|
12/22 15:00 |
- |
[6]
Kalev/Cramo
v
CSKA Moskva
[2]
|
W |
50-91
|
12/15 10:00 |
- |
[2]
CSKA Moskva
v
BC Astana
[10]
|
W |
104-91
|
12/08 12:30 |
- |
[12]
Parma Perm
v
CSKA Moskva
[2]
|
W |
70-89
|
12/02 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Unics Kazaň
v
CSKA Moskva
[2]
|
L |
94-86
|
11/25 16:30 |
- |
CSKA Moskva
v
Nižný Novgorod
|
W |
94-69
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
[5]
CSKA Moskva
v
Lokomotiv Kuban
[2]
|
W |
81-72
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
[5]
CSKA Moskva
v
Avtodor Saratov
[12]
|
W |
103-79
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Zielona Gora
v
CSKA Moskva
[7]
|
W |
64-104
|
10/13 10:00 |
- |
[9]
CSKA Moskva
v
Tsmoki Minsk
[12]
|
W |
114-81
|
10/07 16:30 |
- |
[7]
CSKA Moskva
v
Zenit Petrohrad
[2]
|
L |
79-82
|